50 Years at Suffolk

Frank Feldman:
Physics

Forty Years at Suffolk

Barbara Ash:
Advertising/Public Relations/Digital Media 
Stephen Hicks:
Law Faculty
Richard Preiss:
Communications & Journalism

Thirty Years at Suffolk

Robert Bellinger:
History
Gina Doherty:
Information Technology Services
Dianne Goguen:
Student Financial Services
Shahriar Khaksari:
Finance
Suzyn Ornstein:
Management & Entrepreneurship

Twenty Years at Suffolk

James Barrett:
Information Technology Services
Dorothy Barry:
Bursar's Office
Karen Clarke:
Art & Design
Linda Bisconti:
Student Success Advising
Mary Flaherty:
Government
Ross Fuerman:
Accounting
Gopi Gopinath:
Strategy & International Business
Debra Harkins:
Psychology
Jonathan Haughton:
Economics
Leighton Honda:
Law Library
Philip Kaplan:
Legal Practice Skills
Samantha Moppett:
Legal Practice Skills
Regina O'Neill:
Management & Entrepreneurship
Marie Pagliarulo:
Controller's Office
Glory Peguero:
Student Financial Services
Herbert Ramy:
Legal Practice Skills
Sukanya Ray:
Psychology
Elbert Robertson:
Law Faculty
Vivian Rosado:
Law Clinical Programs
Lori Rosenberg:
Center for Learning & Academic Success
Sandy Scott:
Finance & Administration
Douglas Snow:
Institute for Public Service
Mostapha Ziad:
Electrical & Computer Engineering
 

Ten Years at Suffolk

Ilona Anderson:
Art & Design
Melanie Berkmen:
Chemistry
Brenda Bond:
Institute for Public Service
Wyatt Bonikowski:
English
Cristian Chelariu:
Marketing
Brian Conley:
Government
Christopher Dakin:
World Languages & Cultural Studies
Christopher Dearborn:
Law Faculty
Sabrina DeFabritiis:
Legal Practice Skills
Gerard DiChiara:
Sawyer Business School Dean's Office
Orla Downey:
Center for Learning & Academic Success
Leslie Eckel:
English
Anna Gitelman:
Art & Design
Sarah Griffis:
Sawyer Library
Elaine Hackney:
College of Arts & Sciences Support Services
Robert Hannigan:
History
Abu Jalal:
Finance
James Janda:
Law Peer Mentoring Program
Arnold Kamis:
Information Systems/Operations Management
Nancy Kelleher:
Public Affairs Office
Lark Krajeski:
Undergraduate Admissions Office
Karen Kruppa:
Risk Management
Michelle LaBonte:
Student Financial Services
Teodora Lainez:
Police/Security
Rupesh Lama:
Police/Security
Denise Lang:
Office of Marketing & Communication
Montgomery Link:
Philosophy
Jeffrey Lipshaw:
Law Faculty
David Macisso:
Information Technology Services
Amy Marks:
Psychology
Shane Murrell:
Police/Security
Lauren Nolfo-Clements:
Biology
Stephen Perroni:
Dean of Students' Office
Patricia Reeve:
History
Jeff Rhind:
Information Technology Services
Carlos Rufin:
Strategy & International Business
Lydia Segal:
Business Law
Ragini Shah:
Law Faculty
David Shumaker:
Psychology
Gabriel Teninbaum:
Legal Practice Skills
Jessica Valente:
Psychology
Thomas Vales:
Electrical & Computer Engineering
Sheila Webber:
Management & Entrepreneurship
Aimee Williamson:
Institute for Public Service
Jane Zhu:
Marketing